Order Tickets Online



The Eagles Tickets
The following events and venues match your search for “The Eagles”. To sort the list, click on the column header. To find tickets for the given event, date & time, click the tickets link in that row. To find events taking place at a matching venue, click that venue name.
Venues: Eagles Ballroom (Milwaukee, WI)
Eagles Field (Berlin, NH)
Eagles Hall – WI (Milwaukee, WI)
Eagles Ice Center – Grand Rapids (Grand Rapids, MI)
Eagles Lodge – Bozeman (Bozeman, MT)
Elektricity Nightclub (Pontiac, MI)
Fraternal Order Of Eagles Hall (Fairless Hills, PA)
Plainfield Eagles Lodge (Plainfield, IN)
The Eagles Nest Rockin Country Bar (Chesapeake, VA)
Wenatchee Eagles (Wenatchee, WA)
Events: 7 Bridges – Eagles Tribute Band
A Night at The Eagles
A Night with The Long Run – Ultimate Eagles Tribute
A Tribute to Neil Diamond and The Eagles
A Tribute to The Eagles
A Tribute to The Eagles, Journey & Fleetwood Mac
Alice Lloyd Eagles
Alice Lloyd Eagles Basketball
Alice Lloyd Eagles Women's Basketball
Already Gone – A Tribute to The Eagles
Alter Eagles
American Eagles USA – The Eagles Tribute
American University Eagles
American University Eagles Basketball
American University Eagles Soccer
American University Eagles Volleyball
American University Eagles Women's Basketball
American University Eagles Wrestling
Another Tequila Sunrise – Eagles Tribute
Asbury Eagles
Asbury Eagles Basketball
Asbury Eagles Women's Basketball
Ashland University Eagles
Ashland University Eagles Basketball
Avila University Eagles
Avila University Eagles Basketball
Beijing Eagles
Benedictine Mesa Eagles
Benedictine Mesa Eagles Basketball
Benedictine Mesa Eagles Women's Basketball
Best of The Eagles
Big Chief Monk Boudreaux and The Golden Eagles Mardi Gras Indians
Biola Eagles
Biola Eagles Basketball
Boston College Eagles
Boston College Eagles Baseball
Boston College Eagles Basketball
Boston College Eagles Football
Boston College Eagles Hockey
Boston College Eagles Soccer
Boston College Eagles Volleyball
Boston College Eagles Women's Basketball
Boston College Eagles Women's Hockey
Boston College Eagles Women's Softball
Bridgewater College Eagles
Bridgewater College Eagles Basketball
Cal St. LA Golden Eagles
Cal St. LA Golden Eagles Basketball
Canmore Eagles
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
Carson Newman Eagles
Carson Newman Eagles Basketball
Carson Newman Eagles Football
Carson Newman Eagles Women's Basketball
Carson Newman Eagles Women's Volleyball
Centennial Eagles
Chadron State Eagles
Chadron State Eagles Basketball
Chadron State Eagles Women's Basketball
Charleston Golden Eagles
Charleston Golden Eagles Football
Charlotte Eagles
Chicago Eagles
Cincinnati Christian University Eagles
Cincinnati Christian University Eagles Women's Basketball
Clarion Golden Eagles
Clarion Golden Eagles Basketball
Clarion Golden Eagles Women's Basketball
Clarion Golden Eagles Wrestling
Classic Albums Live Tribute Show: The Eagles – Hotel California
Classic Albums Live Tribute Show: The Eagles – Their Greatest Hits
Colorado Eagles
Concordia Irvine Eagles
Concordia Irvine Eagles Volleyball
Coppin State Eagles
Coppin State Eagles Baseball
Coppin State Eagles Basketball
Coppin State Eagles Volleyball
Coppin State Eagles Women's Basketball
Daniel Webster Eagles
Daniel Webster Eagles Basketball
Dark Desert Highway – Eagles Tribute
Department of Eagles
Desert Highway – A Tribute to The Eagles
Desperado Ridge – Eagles Tribute
Don Caldwell – A Tribute to Neil Diamond and The Eagles
Eagle Sunrise Band – Tribute to The Eagles
Eaglemania – Tribute To The Eagles
Eagles Carnival
Eagles Fantennial Festival
Eagles Fest
Eagles of Death Metal
Eastern Michigan Eagles
Eastern Michigan Eagles Baseball
Eastern Michigan Eagles Basketball
Eastern Michigan Eagles Football
Eastern Michigan Eagles Gymnastics
Eastern Michigan Eagles Volleyball
Eastern Michigan Eagles Women's Basketball
Eastern Michigan Eagles Women's Soccer
Eastern University Eagles
Eastern Washington Eagles
Eastern Washington Eagles Basketball
Eastern Washington Eagles Football
Eastern Washington Eagles Volleyball
Eastern Washington Eagles Women's Basketball
Elmira Soaring Eagles
Elmira Soaring Eagles Hockey
Embry-Riddle Eagles
Embry-Riddle Eagles Basketball
Embry-Riddle Eagles Women's Basketball
Emu Eagles
Emu Eagles Football
EPIC – Eagles Tribute
Exeter Eagles
Exeter Eagles Football
Fabulous Armadillos – Eagles Tribute
Fabulous Armadillos & The Collective Unconscious – Eagles Tribute
Fast Lane – A Tribute to The Eagles
Fastlane – A Tribute to The Eagles
Faulkner Eagles
Florida Gulf Coast Eagles
Florida Gulf Coast Eagles Baseball
Florida Gulf Coast Eagles Basketball
Florida Gulf Coast Eagles Soccer
Florida Gulf Coast Eagles Softball
Florida Gulf Coast Eagles Women's Basketball
Florida Gulf Coast Eagles Women's Soccer
Florida Gulf Coast Eagles Women's Volleyball
Georgia Southern Eagles
Georgia Southern Eagles Baseball
Georgia Southern Eagles Basketball
Georgia Southern Eagles Football
Georgia Southern Eagles Women's Basketball
Hell Freezes Over – Eagles Tribute Band
Hotel California – A Tribute to The Eagles
Hotel Desperado – Eagles Tribute
Husson Eagles
Husson Eagles Basketball
Husson Eagles Women's Basketball
Illeagles – Tribute To The Eagles
Illegals – The Eagles Tribute Band
Illiana Eagles
Into West – Eagles Tribute Band
Itzehoe Eagles
John Brown Golden Eagles
Judson Eagles
Judson Eagles Basketball
Judson Eagles Women's Basketball
Life In The Fast Lane – A Tribute To The Eagles
Life Running Eagles
Life Running Eagles Basketball
Life Running Eagles Women's Basketball
Lock Haven Bald Eagles
Lock Haven Bald Eagles Basketball
Lock Haven Bald Eagles Women's Basketball
Lock Haven Bald Eagles Wrestling
Manly Sea Eagles
Marquette Golden Eagles
Marquette Golden Eagles Basketball
Marquette Golden Eagles Lacrosse
Marquette Golden Eagles Volleyball
Marquette Golden Eagles Women's Basketball
McClain Resort – A Tribute to the Eagles
Midway Athletics Eagles
Midway Athletics Eagles Basketball
Minnesota-Crookston Golden Eagles
Minnesota-Crookston Golden Eagles Basketball
Minnesota-Crookston Golden Eagles Football
Minnesota-Crookston Golden Eagles Women's Basketball
Morehead State Eagles
Morehead State Eagles Baseball
Morehead State Eagles Basketball
Morehead State Eagles Football
Morehead State Eagles Soccer
Morehead State Eagles Women's Basketball
Morehead State Eagles Women's Soccer
Morehead State Eagles Women's Volleyball
Music Of The Eagles
Niagara Purple Eagles
Niagara Purple Eagles Baseball
Niagara Purple Eagles Basketball
Niagara Purple Eagles Hockey
Niagara Purple Eagles Women's Basketball
North Carolina Central Eagles
North Carolina Central Eagles Baseball
North Carolina Central Eagles Basketball
North Carolina Central Eagles Football
North Carolina Central Eagles Women's Basketball
North Carolina Central Eagles Women's Volleyball
Northeast Texas Eagles
Northeast Texas Eagles Men's Soccer
Northern Colorado Eagles
Northern New Mexico Eagles
Northern New Mexico Eagles Basketball
Northern New Mexico Eagles Women's Basketball
Northwest Indian College Eagles
Northwest Indian College Eagles Basketball
Northwest University Eagles
Northwest University Eagles Basketball
Northwest University Eagles Women's Basketball
Oklahoma Christian University Eagles
Oklahoma Christian University Eagles Basketball
On Eagle's Wing
On The Border – The Eagles Tribute Band
One Of These Nights – A Symphonic Tribute To The Eagles
Oral Roberts Golden Eagles
Oral Roberts Golden Eagles Baseball
Oral Roberts Golden Eagles Basketball
Oral Roberts Golden Eagles Volleyball
Oral Roberts Golden Eagles Women's Basketball
Oral Roberts Golden Eagles Women's Soccer
Out of Eden – Eagles Tribute Band
Ozarks Eagles
Ozarks Eagles Basketball
Petty vs. Eagles
Petty vs. Eagles: A Musical Shootout
Philadelphia Eagles
Philadelphia Eagles Draft Party
Post Eagles
Post Eagles Women's Basketball
Reinhardt Eagles
Reinhardt Eagles Basketball
Reinhardt Eagles Football
Robert Morris College Eagles
Robert Morris College Eagles Basketball
Robert Morris College Eagles Women's Basketball
Rock N Roll Dream Concert – Eagles, Journey & Heart Tributes
Rockin' Chair – Tribute to The Eagles
Salt Lake Screaming Eagles
Sault Ste Marie Eagles
School of Rock – Tribute To The Eagles
School of Rock – Tribute To The Eagles & Fleetwood Mac
Seven Bridges Road – A Tribute To The Eagles
Sheffield Eagles
Songs of Journey, The Eagles & Fleetwood Mac
Soo Eagles
Southern Indiana Screaming Eagles
Southern Indiana Screaming Eagles Basketball
Southern Indiana Screaming Eagles Women's Basketball
Southern Miss Golden Eagles
Southern Miss Golden Eagles Baseball
Southern Miss Golden Eagles Basketball
Southern Miss Golden Eagles Football
Southern Miss Golden Eagles Softball
Southern Miss Golden Eagles Women's Basketball
Southern Miss Golden Eagles Women's Soccer
Southern Miss Golden Eagles Women's Volleyball
Southwestern Christian Eagles
Southwestern Christian Eagles Basketball
Spalding Golden Eagles
Spalding Golden Eagles Basketball
Surrey Eagles
Take It Easy – The Story of The Eagles
Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles
Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles Baseball
Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles Basketball
Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles Football
Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles Volleyball
Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles Women's Basketball
The Best of the Eagles Dinner Show
The Big Jangle – A Tribute To Tom Petty & The Eagles
The Boys of Summer
The Eagles
The Eagles Experience
The Eagles Greatest Hits
The Fast Lane – Eagles Tribute
The F'ing Eagles
The Illeagles – Tribute To The Eagles
The Illegal Eagles
The Last Resort – Eagles Tribute
The Long Run – A Tribute to The Eagles
The Music of The Eagles
The New Kids In Town – Eagles Tribute
The Original Tribute To The Eagles
Toccoa Falls Screaming Eagles
Toccoa Falls Screaming Eagles Basketball
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
Trinity Baptist Eagles
Trinity Baptist Eagles Basketball
Trois-Rivieres Eagles
United States Eagles
Victory Eagles
Victory Eagles Basketball
Washington Eagles
Williams Baptist Eagles
Williams Baptist Eagles Basketball
Winthrop Eagles
Winthrop Eagles Baseball
Winthrop Eagles Basketball
Winthrop Eagles Volleyball
Winthrop Eagles Women's Basketball
Winthrop Eagles Women's Softball
Wonder Bread 5 & Illeagles – Tribute To The Eagles
Event Venue Date/Time  
Halifax Mooseheads vs. Cape Breton Screaming Eagles Scotiabank Centre
Halifax, Canada
Friday
12/6/2019
7:00 PM
Boston University Terriers Women's Hockey vs. Boston College Eagles Walter Brown Arena
Boston, MA
Friday
12/6/2019
7:00 PM
Boston College Eagles vs. Notre Dame Fighting Irish Conte Forum
Chestnut Hill, MA
Friday
12/6/2019
7:00 PM
Powell River Kings vs. Surrey Eagles Hap Parker Arena
Powell River, Canada
Friday
12/6/2019
7:00 PM
Georgia Southern Eagles vs. Carver Cougars Hanner Fieldhouse
Statesboro, GA
Friday
12/6/2019
7:30 PM
The Long Run – A Tribute to The Eagles The Canyon Santa Clarita
Valencia, CA
Friday
12/6/2019
9:00 PM
Robert Morris Colonials Women's Basketball vs. Delaware Blue Hens UPMC Events Center
Moon, PA
Saturday
12/7/2019
12:00 PM
South Dakota Coyotes Women's Basketball vs. Coppin State Eagles Sanford Coyote Sports Center
Vermillion, SD
Saturday
12/7/2019
1:00 PM
Notre Dame Fighting Irish vs. Boston College Eagles Purcell Pavilion At Joyce Center
Notre Dame, IN
Saturday
12/7/2019
2:00 PM
Florida Gulf Coast Eagles vs. Georgia Southern Eagles Alico Arena
Fort Myers, FL
Saturday
12/7/2019
5:00 PM
Illinois State Redbirds vs. Morehead State Eagles Redbird Arena
Normal, IL
Saturday
12/7/2019
6:00 PM
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles vs. Halifax Mooseheads Centre 200
Sydney, Canada
Saturday
12/7/2019
7:00 PM
George Mason Patriots vs. American University Eagles EagleBank Arena
Fairfax, VA
Saturday
12/7/2019
7:00 PM
Winthrop Eagles vs. Coastal Carolina Chanticleers Winthrop Coliseum
Rock Hill, SC
Saturday
12/7/2019
7:00 PM
San Diego Gulls vs. Colorado Eagles Pechanga Arena – San Diego
San Diego, CA
Saturday
12/7/2019
7:00 PM
Nanaimo Clippers vs. Surrey Eagles Frank Crane Arena
Nanaimo, Canada
Saturday
12/7/2019
7:00 PM
Kansas State Wildcats vs. Marquette Golden Eagles Bramlage Coliseum
Manhattan, KS
Saturday
12/7/2019
8:00 PM
O.A.R. Eagles Ballroom
Milwaukee, WI
Saturday
12/7/2019
8:00 PM
Niagara Purple Eagles vs. Colgate Red Raiders John Gallagher Center
Niagara University, NY
Sunday
12/8/2019
1:00 PM
Ohio Bobcats vs. Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles Ohio University Convocation Center
Athens, OH
Sunday
12/8/2019
2:00 PM
Duke Blue Devils Women's Basketball vs. Boston College Eagles Cameron Indoor Stadium
Durham, NC
Sunday
12/8/2019
2:00 PM
North Carolina Tar Heels Women's Basketball vs. North Carolina Central Eagles Carmichael Arena
Chapel Hill, NC
Sunday
12/8/2019
2:00 PM
Victoria Grizzlies vs. Surrey Eagles The Q Centre
Victoria, Canada
Sunday
12/8/2019
2:00 PM
Eastern Washington Eagles vs. North Dakota Fighting Hawks Reese Court
Cheney, WA
Sunday
12/8/2019
3:30 PM
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Women's Basketball vs. Marquette Golden Eagles Klotsche Arena
Milwaukee, WI
Sunday
12/8/2019
4:00 PM
Notre Dame Fighting Irish vs. Boston College Eagles Compton Family Ice Arena
South Bend, IN
Sunday
12/8/2019
5:00 PM
PARKING: Philadelphia Eagles vs. New York Giants Lincoln Financial Field Parking Lots
Philadelphia, PA
Monday
12/9/2019
TBD
Premium Tailgate Game Day Party: Philadelphia Eagles vs. New York Giants Premium Tailgate Tent – PHL
Philadelphia, PA
Monday
12/9/2019
4:15 PM
Philadelphia Eagles vs. New York Giants Lincoln Financial Field
Philadelphia, PA
Monday
12/9/2019
8:15 PM
Eastern Michigan Eagles Women's Basketball vs. IPFW Mastodons EMU Convocation Center
Ypsilanti, MI
Tuesday
12/10/2019
2:00 PM
Davidson Wildcats vs. Coppin State Eagles John M. Belk Arena
Davidson, NC
Tuesday
12/10/2019
7:00 PM
Boston College Eagles vs. Albany Great Danes Conte Forum
Chestnut Hill, MA
Tuesday
12/10/2019
7:00 PM
Belmont Bruins vs. Carson Newman Eagles Curb Event Center
Nashville, TN
Wednesday
12/11/2019
6:30 PM
Acadie-Bathurst Titan vs. Cape Breton Screaming Eagles KC Irving Regional Centre
Bathurst, Canada
Wednesday
12/11/2019
7:00 PM
Kentucky Wildcats Women's Basketball vs. Winthrop Eagles Rupp Arena
Lexington, KY
Wednesday
12/11/2019
7:00 PM
TCU Horned Frogs vs. Winthrop Eagles Ed & Rae Schollmaier Arena
Fort Worth, TX
Wednesday
12/11/2019
7:00 PM
American International Yellow Jackets Men's Hockey vs. Niagara Purple Eagles Massmutual Center
Springfield, MA
Friday
12/13/2019
1:05 PM
Eastern Washington Eagles vs. Multnomah Mulions Reese Court
Cheney, WA
Friday
12/13/2019
6:05 PM
Moncton Wildcats vs. Cape Breton Screaming Eagles Avenir Centre
Moncton, Canada
Friday
12/13/2019
7:00 PM
Colorado Eagles vs. San Diego Gulls Budweiser Events Center
Loveland, CO
Friday
12/13/2019
7:05 PM
American International Yellow Jackets Men's Hockey vs. Niagara Purple Eagles Massmutual Center
Springfield, MA
Saturday
12/14/2019
1:00 PM
Iowa Hawkeyes Women's Basketball vs. North Carolina Central Eagles Carver Hawkeye Arena
Iowa City, IA
Saturday
12/14/2019
2:00 PM
Furman Paladins vs. Winthrop Eagles Bon Secours Wellness Arena
Greenville, SC
Saturday
12/14/2019
6:00 PM
Charlottetown Islanders vs. Cape Breton Screaming Eagles Eastlink Centre
Charlottetown, Canada
Saturday
12/14/2019
7:00 PM
Colorado Eagles vs. San Diego Gulls Budweiser Events Center
Loveland, CO
Saturday
12/14/2019
7:05 PM
Langley Rivermen vs. Surrey Eagles George Preston Recreation Centre
Langley, Canada
Saturday
12/14/2019
7:15 PM
PARKING: Washington Redskins vs. Philadelphia Eagles FedexField Parking Lots
Landover, MD
Sunday
12/15/2019
TBD
Washington Redskins vs. Philadelphia Eagles FedexField
Landover, MD
Sunday
12/15/2019
1:00 PM
Michigan State Spartans Women's Basketball vs. Morehead State Eagles Jack Breslin Arena
East Lansing, MI
Sunday
12/15/2019
1:00 PM
Boston College Eagles vs. Central Connecticut State Blue Devils Conte Forum
Chestnut Hill, MA
Sunday
12/15/2019
1:00 PM
UMBC Retrievers vs. Coppin State Eagles UMBC Event Center
Baltimore, MD
Sunday
12/15/2019
1:30 PM
Bradley Braves vs. Georgia Southern Eagles Carver Arena
Peoria, IL
Sunday
12/15/2019
4:00 PM
Calgary Canucks vs. Canmore Eagles Max Bell Centre
Calgary, Canada
Sunday
12/15/2019
7:00 PM
Texas Tech Red Raiders vs. Southern Miss Golden Eagles United Supermarkets Arena
Lubbock, TX
Monday
12/16/2019
6:00 PM
Winthrop Eagles vs. Southern Illinois-Edwardsville Cougars Winthrop Coliseum
Rock Hill, SC
Tuesday
12/17/2019
11:00 AM
Eastern Washington Eagles vs. Nebraska-Omaha Mavericks Reese Court
Cheney, WA
Tuesday
12/17/2019
6:05 PM
Lipscomb Bisons vs. Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles Allen Arena At Lipsomb University
Nashville, TN
Tuesday
12/17/2019
6:30 PM
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs vs. North Carolina Central Eagles Thomas Assembly Center
Ruston, LA
Tuesday
12/17/2019
6:30 PM
Eastern Michigan Eagles vs. Northeastern Huskies EMU Convocation Center
Ypsilanti, MI
Tuesday
12/17/2019
7:00 PM
Marquette Golden Eagles vs. Grambling State Tigers Fiserv Forum
Milwaukee, WI
Tuesday
12/17/2019
7:00 PM
South Dakota State Jackrabbits Women's Basketball vs. Marquette Golden Eagles Frost Arena
Brookings, SD
Tuesday
12/17/2019
7:00 PM
Chicago State Cougars vs. Oral Roberts Golden Eagles Jones Convocation Center
Chicago, IL
Tuesday
12/17/2019
7:05 PM
Colorado Eagles vs. Manitoba Moose Budweiser Events Center
Loveland, CO
Tuesday
12/17/2019
7:05 PM
Pikeville College Bears vs. Alice Lloyd Eagles Appalachian Wireless Arena
Pikeville, KY
Tuesday
12/17/2019
7:30 PM
St. Bonaventure Bonnies vs. Niagara Purple Eagles Reilly Center
Saint Bonaventure, NY
Wednesday
12/18/2019
7:00 PM
Illinois-Chicago Flames Women's Basketball vs. Eastern Michigan Eagles Credit Union 1 Arena
Chicago, IL
Wednesday
12/18/2019
7:00 PM
Colorado Eagles vs. Manitoba Moose Budweiser Events Center
Loveland, CO
Wednesday
12/18/2019
7:05 PM
Houston Cougars Women's Basketbal vs. Southern Miss Golden Eagles Fertitta Center
Houston, TX
Thursday
12/19/2019
11:00 AM
Georgia Southern Eagles vs. Texas State Bobcats Hanner Fieldhouse
Statesboro, GA
Thursday
12/19/2019
7:00 PM
Oklahoma State Cowgirls Basketball vs. Oral Roberts Golden Eagles Gallagher IBA Arena
Stillwater, OK
Friday
12/20/2019
7:00 PM
Marquette Golden Eagles vs. North Dakota State Bisons Fiserv Forum
Milwaukee, WI
Friday
12/20/2019
8:00 PM
Al Attles Classic: Stanford Cardinal vs. San Diego Toreros & California Golden Bears vs. Boston College Eagles – Session 1 Chase Center
San Francisco, CA
Saturday
12/21/2019
12:00 PM
Ohio Bobcats vs. Morehead State Eagles Ohio University Convocation Center
Athens, OH
Saturday
12/21/2019
1:00 PM
Georgia Southern Eagles vs. Texas Arlington Mavericks Hanner Fieldhouse
Statesboro, GA
Saturday
12/21/2019
1:00 PM
Winthrop Eagles vs. Elon Phoenix Winthrop Coliseum
Rock Hill, SC
Saturday
12/21/2019
2:00 PM
Miami Hurricanes vs. Coppin State Eagles The Watsco Center At UM
Miami, FL
Saturday
12/21/2019
2:00 PM
American University Eagles vs. Stony Brook Seawolves Bender Arena – American University
Washington, DC
Saturday
12/21/2019
2:00 PM
Buffalo Bulls vs. Niagara Purple Eagles Alumni Arena – NY
Buffalo, NY
Saturday
12/21/2019
2:00 PM
Marquette Golden Eagles Women's Basketball vs. Belmont Bruins Al McGuire Center
Milwaukee, WI
Saturday
12/21/2019
2:00 PM
Michigan State Spartans vs. Eastern Michigan Eagles Jack Breslin Arena
East Lansing, MI
Saturday
12/21/2019
7:00 PM
Brooks Bandits vs. Canmore Eagles Centennial Regional Arena
Brooks, Canada
Saturday
12/21/2019
7:00 PM
Colorado Eagles vs. Bakersfield Condors Budweiser Events Center
Loveland, CO
Saturday
12/21/2019
7:05 PM
PARKING: Philadelphia Eagles vs. Dallas Cowboys Lincoln Financial Field Parking Lots
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
12/22/2019
TBD
Premium Tailgate Game Day Party: Philadelphia Eagles vs. Dallas Cowboys Premium Tailgate Tent – PHL
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
12/22/2019
12:25 PM
Colorado Eagles vs. Bakersfield Condors Budweiser Events Center
Loveland, CO
Sunday
12/22/2019
3:05 PM
Philadelphia Eagles vs. Dallas Cowboys Lincoln Financial Field
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
12/22/2019
4:25 PM
Georgia Bulldogs vs. Georgia Southern Eagles Stegeman Coliseum
Athens, GA
Monday
12/23/2019
7:00 PM
On The Border – The Eagles Tribute Band Madlife Stage & Studios
Woodstock, GA
Thursday
12/26/2019
7:00 PM
On The Border – The Eagles Tribute Band Madlife Stage & Studios
Woodstock, GA
Friday
12/27/2019
7:00 PM
Eaglemania – Tribute To The Eagles Musikfest Cafe
Bethlehem, PA
Friday
12/27/2019
7:30 PM
Dark Desert Eagles – Eagles Tribute Blue Ocean Music Hall
Salisbury, MA
Friday
12/27/2019
8:00 PM
Hotel California – A Tribute to The Eagles The Grove of Anaheim
Anaheim, CA
Friday
12/27/2019
8:00 PM
Georgetown Hoyas vs. American University Eagles Capital One Arena
Washington, DC
Saturday
12/28/2019
12:00 PM
UNLV Rebels vs. Eastern Michigan Eagles Thomas & Mack Center
Las Vegas, NV
Saturday
12/28/2019
12:00 PM
Marquette Golden Eagles vs. Central Arkansas Bears Fiserv Forum
Milwaukee, WI
Saturday
12/28/2019
1:00 PM
Weber State Wildcats vs. Eastern Washington Eagles Dee Events Center
Ogden, UT
Saturday
12/28/2019
2:00 PM
Halifax Mooseheads vs. Cape Breton Screaming Eagles Scotiabank Centre
Halifax, Canada
Saturday
12/28/2019
7:00 PM
Syracuse Orange vs. Niagara Purple Eagles Carrier Dome
Syracuse, NY
Saturday
12/28/2019
7:00 PM
BYU Cougars vs. Oral Roberts Golden Eagles Marriott Center
Provo, UT
Saturday
12/28/2019
7:00 PM
Tucson Roadrunners vs. Colorado Eagles Tucson Arena
Tucson, AZ
Saturday
12/28/2019
7:05 PM
Eaglemania – Tribute To The Eagles Musikfest Cafe
Bethlehem, PA
Saturday
12/28/2019
7:30 PM
PARKING: New York Giants vs. Philadelphia Eagles MetLife Stadium Parking Lots
East Rutherford, NJ
Sunday
12/29/2019
TBD
Premium Tailgate Game Day Party: New York Giants vs. Philadelphia Eagles Premium Tailgate Tent – NY
East Rutherford, NJ
Sunday
12/29/2019
9:00 AM
New York Giants vs. Philadelphia Eagles MetLife Stadium
East Rutherford, NJ
Sunday
12/29/2019
1:00 PM
Mississippi Rebels vs. Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles The Pavilion At Ole Miss
Oxford, MS
Sunday
12/29/2019
3:00 PM
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles vs. Halifax Mooseheads Centre 200
Sydney, Canada
Sunday
12/29/2019
4:00 PM
DePaul Blue Demons Women's Basketball vs. Marquette Golden Eagles McGrath Arena
Chicago, IL
Sunday
12/29/2019
4:00 PM
New Mexico State Aggies vs. Northern New Mexico Eagles Pan American Center
Las Cruces, NM
Sunday
12/29/2019
4:00 PM
Tucson Roadrunners vs. Colorado Eagles Tucson Arena
Tucson, AZ
Sunday
12/29/2019
5:05 PM
USC Trojans vs. Florida Gulf Coast Eagles Galen Center
Los Angeles, CA
Sunday
12/29/2019
7:00 PM
Eastern Michigan Eagles vs. Concordia Cardinals EMU Convocation Center
Ypsilanti, MI
Monday
12/30/2019
2:00 PM
Cincinnati Bearcats Women's Basketball vs. Coppin State Eagles Fifth Third Arena
Cincinnati, OH
Monday
12/30/2019
7:00 PM
Fordham Rams vs. Coppin State Eagles Rose Hill Gym – Fordham University
Bronx, NY
Monday
12/30/2019
7:00 PM
Baylor Bears Women's Basketball vs. Morehead State Eagles Ferrell Center
Waco, TX
Monday
12/30/2019
7:00 PM
Tulane Green Wave Women's Basketball vs. Georgia Southern Eagles Devlin Fieldhouse
New Orleans, LA
Monday
12/30/2019
7:00 PM
Idaho State Bengals vs. Eastern Washington Eagles Reed Gym
Pocatello, ID
Monday
12/30/2019
7:00 PM
Dayton Flyers Women's Basketball vs. Coppin State Eagles University Of Dayton Arena
Dayton, OH
Tuesday
12/31/2019
12:00 PM
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles vs. Charlottetown Islanders Centre 200
Sydney, Canada
Tuesday
12/31/2019
2:00 PM
Duke Blue Devils vs. Boston College Eagles Cameron Indoor Stadium
Durham, NC
Tuesday
12/31/2019
6:00 PM
Creighton Bluejays vs. Marquette Golden Eagles CHI Health Center Omaha
Omaha, NE
Wednesday
1/1/2020
8:00 PM
Eastern Kentucky Colonels Women's Basketball vs. Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles McBrayer Arena at Alumni Coliseum
Richmond, KY
Thursday
1/2/2020
5:00 PM
South Dakota State Jackrabbits Women's Basketball vs. Oral Roberts Golden Eagles Frost Arena
Brookings, SD
Thursday
1/2/2020
6:00 PM
Colgate Red Raiders vs. American University Eagles Cotterell Court
Hamilton, NY
Thursday
1/2/2020
7:00 PM
Winthrop Eagles vs. Longwood Lancers Winthrop Coliseum
Rock Hill, SC
Thursday
1/2/2020
7:00 PM
Florida Gulf Coast Eagles vs. Liberty Flames Alico Arena
Fort Myers, FL
Thursday
1/2/2020
7:00 PM
Eastern Kentucky Colonels vs. Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles McBrayer Arena at Alumni Coliseum
Richmond, KY
Thursday
1/2/2020
7:30 PM
South Dakota State Jackrabbits vs. Oral Roberts Golden Eagles Frost Arena
Brookings, SD
Thursday
1/2/2020
8:15 PM
IUP Crimson Hawks Women's Basketball vs. Lock Haven Bald Eagles The Kovalchick Convention and Athletic Complex – Ed Fry Arena
Indiana, PA
Friday
1/3/2020
5:30 PM
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles vs. Acadie-Bathurst Titan Centre 200
Sydney, Canada
Friday
1/3/2020
7:00 PM
Penn State Nittany Lions vs. Niagara Purple Eagles Pegula Ice Arena At Penn State
University Park, PA
Friday
1/3/2020
7:00 PM
Niagara Purple Eagles vs. Fairfield Stags John Gallagher Center
Niagara University, NY
Friday
1/3/2020
7:00 PM
Manitoba Moose vs. Colorado Eagles Bell MTS Place
Winnipeg, Canada
Friday
1/3/2020
7:00 PM
Creighton Bluejays vs. Marquette Golden Eagles Ryan Center & DJ Sokol Arena
Omaha, NE
Friday
1/3/2020
7:00 PM
IUP Crimson Hawks vs. Lock Haven Bald Eagles The Kovalchick Convention and Athletic Complex – Ed Fry Arena
Indiana, PA
Friday
1/3/2020
7:30 PM
Fort McMurray Oil Barons vs. Canmore Eagles The Casman Centre
Fort Mcmurray, Canada
Friday
1/3/2020
7:30 PM
NFC Wild Card or Divisional Home Game: Philadelphia Eagles vs. TBD (Date: TBD – If Necessary) Lincoln Financial Field
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
1/4/2020
TBD
Eastern Michigan Eagles vs. Akron Zips EMU Convocation Center
Ypsilanti, MI
Saturday
1/4/2020
12:00 PM
Marquette Golden Eagles vs. Villanova Wildcats Fiserv Forum
Milwaukee, WI
Saturday
1/4/2020
1:00 PM
Campbell Fighting Camels vs. Winthrop Eagles John W. Pope Convocation Center
Lillington, NC
Saturday
1/4/2020
2:00 PM
Nebraska-Omaha Mavericks Women's Basketball vs. Oral Roberts Golden Eagles Baxter Arena
Omaha, NE
Saturday
1/4/2020
2:00 PM
Eastern Michigan Eagles Women's Basketball vs. Bowling Green Falcons EMU Convocation Center
Ypsilanti, MI
Saturday
1/4/2020
2:30 PM
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs vs. Southern Miss Golden Eagles Thomas Assembly Center
Ruston, LA
Saturday
1/4/2020
4:00 PM
Boston College Eagles vs. Vermont Catamounts Conte Forum
Chestnut Hill, MA
Saturday
1/4/2020
4:30 PM
Long Beach State Forty Niners vs. Cal St. LA Golden Eagles Walter Pyramid
Long Beach, CA
Saturday
1/4/2020
4:30 PM
Penn State Nittany Lions vs. Niagara Purple Eagles Pegula Ice Arena At Penn State
University Park, PA
Saturday
1/4/2020
6:00 PM
Manitoba Moose vs. Colorado Eagles Bell MTS Place
Winnipeg, Canada
Saturday
1/4/2020
6:00 PM
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles vs. Moncton Wildcats Centre 200
Sydney, Canada
Saturday
1/4/2020
7:00 PM
Florida Gulf Coast Eagles vs. Lipscomb Bisons Alico Arena
Fort Myers, FL
Saturday
1/4/2020
7:00 PM
Nebraska-Omaha Mavericks vs. Oral Roberts Golden Eagles Baxter Arena
Omaha, NE
Saturday
1/4/2020
7:00 PM
Langley Rivermen vs. Surrey Eagles George Preston Recreation Centre
Langley, Canada
Saturday
1/4/2020
7:15 PM
Niagara Purple Eagles vs. Manhattan Jaspers John Gallagher Center
Niagara University, NY
Sunday
1/5/2020
1:00 PM
Pittsburgh Panthers Women's Basketball vs. Boston College Eagles Petersen Events Center
Pittsburgh, PA
Sunday
1/5/2020
2:00 PM
Sherwood Park Crusaders vs. Canmore Eagles Sherwood Park Arena
Sherwood Park, Canada
Sunday
1/5/2020
2:15 PM
American University Eagles vs. Boston University Terriers Bender Arena – American University
Washington, DC
Sunday
1/5/2020
3:00 PM
Marquette Golden Eagles vs. Providence Friars Fiserv Forum
Milwaukee, WI
Tuesday
1/7/2020
6:00 PM
Ohio Bobcats vs. Eastern Michigan Eagles Ohio University Convocation Center
Athens, OH
Tuesday
1/7/2020
7:00 PM
Boston College Eagles vs. Virginia Cavaliers Conte Forum
Chestnut Hill, MA
Tuesday
1/7/2020
7:00 PM
Saint John Sea Dogs vs. Cape Breton Screaming Eagles Harbour Station
Saint John, Canada
Wednesday
1/8/2020
7:00 PM
Army West Point Black Knights vs. American University Eagles Christl Arena
West Point, NY
Wednesday
1/8/2020
7:00 PM
Eastern Washington Eagles vs. Montana Grizzlies Reese Court
Cheney, WA
Thursday
1/9/2020
6:05 PM
Georgia Southern Eagles vs. Louisiana-Monroe Warhawks Hanner Fieldhouse
Statesboro, GA
Thursday
1/9/2020
7:00 PM
North Florida Ospreys vs. Florida Gulf Coast Eagles UNF Arena
Jacksonville, FL
Thursday
1/9/2020
7:00 PM
Notre Dame Fighting Irish Women's Basketball vs. Boston College Eagles Purcell Pavilion At Joyce Center
Notre Dame, IN
Thursday
1/9/2020
7:00 PM
UTEP Miners vs. Southern Miss Golden Eagles Don Haskins Center
El Paso, TX
Thursday
1/9/2020
7:00 PM
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles vs. Saint John Sea Dogs Centre 200
Sydney, Canada
Friday
1/10/2020
7:00 PM
Boston College Eagles vs. UMass Minutemen Conte Forum
Chestnut Hill, MA
Friday
1/10/2020
7:00 PM
Quinnipiac Bobcats vs. Niagara Purple Eagles People's United Center
Hamden, CT
Friday
1/10/2020
7:00 PM
Niagara Purple Eagles vs. Holy Cross Crusaders Niagara University Dwyer Arena
Niagara University, NY
Friday
1/10/2020
7:00 PM
Prince George Spruce Kings vs. Surrey Eagles Rolling Mix Concrete Arena
Prince George, Canada
Friday
1/10/2020
7:00 PM
Colorado Eagles vs. Tucson Roadrunners Budweiser Events Center
Loveland, CO
Friday
1/10/2020
7:05 PM
Arkansas State Red Wolves Women's Basketball vs. Georgia Southern Eagles First National Bank Arena
Jonesboro, AR
Saturday
1/11/2020
1:00 PM
Bethune-Cookman Wildcats Women's Basketball vs. Coppin State Eagles Moore Gymnasium
Daytona Beach, FL
Saturday
1/11/2020
2:00 PM
UTSA Roadrunners Men's Basketball vs. Southern Miss Golden Eagles University Of Texas At San Antonio Convocation Center
San Antonio, TX
Saturday
1/11/2020
3:00 PM
Robert Morris Colonials Women's Basketball vs. Wagner Seahawks UPMC Events Center
Moon, PA
Saturday
1/11/2020
4:00 PM
Bethune-Cookman Wildcats vs. Coppin State Eagles Moore Gymnasium
Daytona Beach, FL
Saturday
1/11/2020
4:00 PM
Seton Hall Pirates vs. Marquette Golden Eagles Prudential Center
Newark, NJ
Saturday
1/11/2020
4:00 PM
Georgia Southern Eagles vs. Louisiana-Lafayette Ragin' Cajuns Hanner Fieldhouse
Statesboro, GA
Saturday
1/11/2020
4:00 PM
Stetson Hatters vs. Florida Gulf Coast Eagles Edmunds Center At Stetson University
Deland, FL
Saturday
1/11/2020
4:00 PM
Niagara Purple Eagles vs. Holy Cross Crusaders Niagara University Dwyer Arena
Niagara University, NY
Saturday
1/11/2020
4:00 PM
Boston College Eagles vs. Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets Conte Forum
Chestnut Hill, MA
Saturday
1/11/2020
6:00 PM
UMass Minutemen Men's Hockey vs. Boston College Eagles Mullins Center
Amherst, MA
Saturday
1/11/2020
7:00 PM
Lehigh Mountain Hawks vs. American University Eagles Stabler Arena
Bethlehem, PA
Saturday
1/11/2020
7:00 PM
Winthrop Eagles vs. Gardner-Webb Runnin' Bulldogs Winthrop Coliseum
Rock Hill, SC
Saturday
1/11/2020
7:00 PM
Prince George Spruce Kings vs. Surrey Eagles Rolling Mix Concrete Arena
Prince George, Canada
Saturday
1/11/2020
7:00 PM
Colorado Eagles vs. Tucson Roadrunners Budweiser Events Center
Loveland, CO
Saturday
1/11/2020
7:05 PM
Eaglemania – The Worlds Greatest Eagles Tribute Infinity Hall – Norfolk
Norfolk, CT
Saturday
1/11/2020
8:00 PM
Iona Gaels vs. Niagara Purple Eagles Hynes Athletics Center
New Rochelle, NY
Sunday
1/12/2020
1:00 PM
Moncton Wildcats vs. Cape Breton Screaming Eagles Avenir Centre
Moncton, Canada
Sunday
1/12/2020
4:00 PM
Robert Morris Colonials Women's Basketball vs. St. Francis (NY) Terriers UPMC Events Center
Moon, PA
Monday
1/13/2020
7:00 PM
Maryland Eastern Shore Hawks vs. North Carolina Central Eagles William P. Hytche Athletic Center
Princess Anne, MD
Monday
1/13/2020
7:30 PM
Eastern Michigan Eagles vs. Ball State Cardinals EMU Convocation Center
Ypsilanti, MI
Tuesday
1/14/2020
7:00 PM
Drumheller Dragons vs. Canmore Eagles Drumheller Memorial Arena
Drumheller, Canada
Tuesday
1/14/2020
7:00 PM
Syracuse Orange vs. Boston College Eagles Carrier Dome
Syracuse, NY
Wednesday
1/15/2020
6:30 PM
American University Eagles vs. Bucknell Bison Bender Arena – American University
Washington, DC
Wednesday
1/15/2020
7:00 PM
Eastern Michigan Eagles Women's Basketball vs. Miami (OH) Redhawks EMU Convocation Center
Ypsilanti, MI
Wednesday
1/15/2020
7:00 PM
Marquette Golden Eagles vs. Xavier Musketeers Fiserv Forum
Milwaukee, WI
Wednesday
1/15/2020
7:00 PM
San Jose Barracuda vs. Colorado Eagles SAP Center
San Jose, CA
Wednesday
1/15/2020
7:00 PM
Hampton Pirates vs. Winthrop Eagles Hampton University Convocation Center
Hampton, VA
Thursday
1/16/2020
7:00 PM
Florida Gulf Coast Eagles vs. Kennesaw State Owls Alico Arena
Fort Myers, FL
Thursday
1/16/2020
7:00 PM
Tennessee State Tigers vs. Morehead State Eagles Gentry Center
Nashville, TN
Thursday
1/16/2020
7:30 PM
Southern Illinois-Edwardsville Cougars vs. Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles Vadalabene Center at SIU Edwardsville
Edwardsville, IL
Thursday
1/16/2020
7:30 PM
Idaho Vandals vs. Eastern Washington Eagles Kibbie Dome
Moscow, ID
Thursday
1/16/2020
7:30 PM
Niagara Purple Eagles vs. Rider Broncs John Gallagher Center
Niagara University, NY
Friday
1/17/2020
7:00 PM
Lehigh Mountain Hawks Wrestling vs. American University Eagles Leeman Turner Arena at Grace Hall
Bethlehem, PA
Friday
1/17/2020
7:00 PM
Bakersfield Condors vs. Colorado Eagles Mechanics Bank Arena
Bakersfield, CA
Friday
1/17/2020
7:00 PM
West Kelowna Warriors vs. Surrey Eagles Royal LePage Place
Kelowna, Canada
Friday
1/17/2020
7:00 PM
Air Force Falcons vs. Niagara Purple Eagles Cadet Ice Arena
U.S.A.F. Academy, CO
Friday
1/17/2020
7:05 PM
UMass Lowell River Hawks vs. Boston College Eagles Tsongas Center
Lowell, MA
Friday
1/17/2020
7:15 PM
Charlottetown Islanders vs. Cape Breton Screaming Eagles Eastlink Centre
Charlottetown, Canada
Friday
1/17/2020
7:30 PM
Hotel Desperado – Eagles Tribute The Slowdown
Omaha, NE
Friday
1/17/2020
8:30 PM
Buffalo Bulls Women's Basketball vs. Eastern Michigan Eagles Alumni Arena – NY
Buffalo, NY
Saturday
1/18/2020
2:00 PM
Bethune-Cookman Wildcats Women's Basketball vs. North Carolina Central Eagles Moore Gymnasium
Daytona Beach, FL
Saturday
1/18/2020
2:00 PM
Eastern Michigan Eagles vs. Ohio Bobcats EMU Convocation Center
Ypsilanti, MI
Saturday
1/18/2020
2:00 PM
Georgetown Hoyas vs. Marquette Golden Eagles Capital One Arena
Washington, DC
Saturday
1/18/2020
2:00 PM
Nova Southeastern Sharks Women's Basketball vs. Embry-Riddle Eagles Rick Case Arena At D. Taft University Center
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Saturday
1/18/2020
2:00 PM
South Alabama Jaguars vs. Georgia Southern Eagles Mitchell Center
Mobile, AL
Saturday
1/18/2020
3:00 PM
North Alabama Lions vs. Florida Gulf Coast Eagles Flowers Hall
Florence, AL
Saturday
1/18/2020
3:30 PM
Robert Morris Colonials Women's Basketball vs. Merrimack Warriors UPMC Events Center
Moon, PA
Saturday
1/18/2020
4:00 PM
Nova Southeastern Sharks vs. Embry-Riddle Eagles Rick Case Arena At D. Taft University Center
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Saturday
1/18/2020
4:00 PM
Bethune-Cookman Wildcats vs. North Carolina Central Eagles Moore Gymnasium
Daytona Beach, FL
Saturday
1/18/2020
4:00 PM
American University Eagles vs. Holy Cross Crusaders Bender Arena – American University
Washington, DC
Saturday
1/18/2020
4:00 PM
Belmont Bruins vs. Morehead State Eagles Curb Event Center
Nashville, TN
Saturday
1/18/2020
4:00 PM
Montana State Bobcats vs. Eastern Washington Eagles Brick Breeden Fieldhouse
Bozeman, MT
Saturday
1/18/2020
4:00 PM
Air Force Falcons vs. Niagara Purple Eagles Cadet Ice Arena
U.S.A.F. Academy, CO
Saturday
1/18/2020
5:05 PM
Stockton Heat vs. Colorado Eagles Stockton Arena
Stockton, CA
Saturday
1/18/2020
6:00 PM
Charlottetown Islanders vs. Cape Breton Screaming Eagles Eastlink Centre
Charlottetown, Canada
Saturday
1/18/2020
7:00 PM
Boston College Eagles vs. Boston University Terriers Conte Forum
Chestnut Hill, MA
Saturday
1/18/2020
7:00 PM
Wenatchee Wild vs. Surrey Eagles Town Toyota Center
Wenatchee, WA
Saturday
1/18/2020
7:05 PM
Eaglemania – Tribute To The Eagles Patchogue Theater For The Performing Arts
Patchogue, NY
Saturday
1/18/2020
8:00 PM
The Long Run – A Tribute to The Eagles Suncoast Hotel & Casino – Showroom
Las Vegas, NV
Saturday
1/18/2020
8:30 PM
NFC Championship Game: Philadelphia Eagles vs. TBD (If Necessary) Lincoln Financial Field
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
1/19/2020
TBD
Niagara Purple Eagles vs. Siena Saints John Gallagher Center
Niagara University, NY
Sunday
1/19/2020
1:00 PM
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets Women's Basketball vs. Boston College Eagles McCamish Pavilion
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
1/19/2020
2:00 PM
Wake Forest Demon Deacons vs. Boston College Eagles Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum
Winston Salem, NC
Sunday
1/19/2020
6:00 PM
Stockton Heat vs. Colorado Eagles Stockton Arena
Stockton, CA
Monday
1/20/2020
1:00 PM
Radford Highlanders vs. Winthrop Eagles Dedmon Center
Radford, VA
Monday
1/20/2020
7:00 PM
Bowling Green Falcons vs. Eastern Michigan Eagles Stroh Center
Bowling Green, OH
Tuesday
1/21/2020
7:00 PM
Marquette Golden Eagles vs. St. Johns Red Storm Fiserv Forum
Milwaukee, WI
Tuesday
1/21/2020
8:00 PM
Eastern Michigan Eagles Women's Basketball vs. Central Michigan Chippewas EMU Convocation Center
Ypsilanti, MI
Wednesday
1/22/2020
7:00 PM
Loyola Greyhounds vs. American University Eagles Reitz Arena
Baltimore, MD
Wednesday
1/22/2020
7:00 PM
Pittsburgh Panthers vs. Boston College Eagles Petersen Events Center
Pittsburgh, PA
Wednesday
1/22/2020
9:00 PM
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles vs. Blainville-Boisbriand Armada Centre 200
Sydney, Canada
Thursday
1/23/2020
7:00 PM
Winthrop Eagles vs. South Carolina Upstate Spartans Winthrop Coliseum
Rock Hill, SC
Thursday
1/23/2020
7:00 PM
UAB Blazers vs. Southern Miss Golden Eagles UAB Bartow Arena
Birmingham, AL
Thursday
1/23/2020
7:00 PM
Monmouth Hawks vs. Niagara Purple Eagles OceanFirst Bank Center
West Long Branch, NJ
Friday
1/24/2020
7:00 PM
Boston College Eagles vs. Maine Black Bears Conte Forum
Chestnut Hill, MA
Friday
1/24/2020
7:00 PM
Niagara Purple Eagles vs. Army West Point Black Knights Niagara University Dwyer Arena
Niagara University, NY
Friday
1/24/2020
7:00 PM
Colorado Eagles vs. San Antonio Rampage Budweiser Events Center
Loveland, CO
Friday
1/24/2020
7:05 PM
On The Border – The Eagles Tribute Band Dunn Center For The Performing Arts
Rocky Mount, NC
Friday
1/24/2020
7:30 PM
Butler Bulldogs vs. Marquette Golden Eagles Hinkle Fieldhouse
Indianapolis, IN
Friday
1/24/2020
9:00 PM
The Long Run – A Tribute to The Eagles Canyon Club – CA
Agoura Hills, CA
Friday
1/24/2020
9:00 PM
American University Eagles vs. Colgate Red Raiders Bender Arena – American University
Washington, DC
Saturday
1/25/2020
2:00 PM
Boston College Eagles vs. Virginia Tech Hokies Conte Forum
Chestnut Hill, MA
Saturday
1/25/2020
2:00 PM
Eastern Michigan Eagles Women's Basketball vs. Northern Illinois Huskies EMU Convocation Center
Ypsilanti, MI
Saturday
1/25/2020
2:00 PM
Winthrop Eagles vs. Presbyterian Blue Hose Winthrop Coliseum
Rock Hill, SC
Saturday
1/25/2020
2:00 PM
Miami (OH) Redhawks vs. Eastern Michigan Eagles Millett Hall
Oxford, OH
Saturday
1/25/2020
2:00 PM
South Dakota Coyotes vs. Oral Roberts Golden Eagles Sanford Coyote Sports Center
Vermillion, SD
Saturday
1/25/2020
3:30 PM
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles vs. Gatineau Olympiques Centre 200
Sydney, Canada
Saturday
1/25/2020
4:00 PM
Georgia Southern Eagles vs. Georgia State Panthers Hanner Fieldhouse
Statesboro, GA
Saturday
1/25/2020
4:00 PM
Niagara Purple Eagles vs. Army West Point Black Knights Niagara University Dwyer Arena
Niagara University, NY
Saturday
1/25/2020
4:00 PM
Middle Tennessee State Blue Raiders vs. Southern Miss Golden Eagles Murphy Center
Murfreesboro, TN
Saturday
1/25/2020
5:00 PM
Calgary Canucks vs. Canmore Eagles Max Bell Centre
Calgary, Canada
Saturday
1/25/2020
5:00 PM
IUP Crimson Hawks Women's Basketball vs. Clarion Golden Eagles The Kovalchick Convention and Athletic Complex – Ed Fry Arena
Indiana, PA
Saturday
1/25/2020
5:30 PM
Florida Gulf Coast Eagles vs. New Jersey Tech Highlanders Alico Arena
Fort Myers, FL
Saturday
1/25/2020
7:00 PM
Colorado Eagles vs. San Antonio Rampage Budweiser Events Center
Loveland, CO
Saturday
1/25/2020
7:05 PM
Another Tequila Sunrise – Eagles Tribute The Historic Theater at The Music Hall
Portsmouth, NH
Saturday
1/25/2020
7:30 PM
IUP Crimson Hawks vs. Clarion Golden Eagles The Kovalchick Convention and Athletic Complex – Ed Fry Arena
Indiana, PA
Saturday
1/25/2020
7:30 PM
Boston College Eagles vs. Maine Black Bears Conte Forum
Chestnut Hill, MA
Saturday
1/25/2020
8:00 PM
South Dakota Coyotes Women's Basketball vs. Oral Roberts Golden Eagles Sanford Coyote Sports Center
Vermillion, SD
Sunday
1/26/2020
1:00 PM
Eastern Washington Eagles vs. Northern Colorado Bears Reese Court
Cheney, WA
Monday
1/27/2020
6:05 PM
American University Eagles vs. Lehigh Mountain Hawks Bender Arena – American University
Washington, DC
Monday
1/27/2020
7:00 PM
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles vs. Moncton Wildcats Centre 200
Sydney, Canada
Tuesday
1/28/2020
7:00 PM
Toledo Rockets Women's Basketball vs. Eastern Michigan Eagles Savage Arena
Toledo, OH
Wednesday
1/29/2020
7:00 PM
Xavier Musketeers vs. Marquette Golden Eagles Cintas Center
Cincinnati, OH
Wednesday
1/29/2020
8:30 PM
Boston College Eagles vs. Louisville Cardinals Conte Forum
Chestnut Hill, MA
Wednesday
1/29/2020
9:00 PM
Old Dominion Lady Monarchs Women's Basketball vs. Southern Miss Golden Eagles Chartway Arena at Ted Constant Convocation Center
Norfolk, VA
Thursday
1/30/2020
6:30 PM
Georgia Southern Eagles vs. Troy Trojans Hanner Fieldhouse
Statesboro, GA
Thursday
1/30/2020
7:00 PM
Florida State Seminoles Women's Basketball vs. Boston College Eagles Donald L. Tucker Civic Center
Tallahassee, FL
Thursday
1/30/2020
7:00 PM
Jacksonville Dolphins Vs. Florida Gulf Coast Eagles Swisher Gymnasium
Jacksonville, FL
Thursday
1/30/2020
7:00 PM
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles vs. Acadie-Bathurst Titan Centre 200
Sydney, Canada
Friday
1/31/2020
7:00 PM
Niagara Purple Eagles vs. Marist Red Foxes John Gallagher Center
Niagara University, NY
Friday
1/31/2020
7:00 PM
UMass Minutemen Men's Hockey vs. Boston College Eagles Mullins Center
Amherst, MA
Friday
1/31/2020
7:00 PM
Bentley Falcons vs. Niagara Purple Eagles Bentley Arena
Waltham, MA
Friday
1/31/2020
7:05 PM
Tucson Roadrunners vs. Colorado Eagles Tucson Arena
Tucson, AZ
Friday
1/31/2020
7:05 PM
North Carolina Tar Heels vs. Boston College Eagles Dean E. Smith Center
Chapel Hill, NC
Saturday
2/1/2020
TBD
Marquette Golden Eagles vs. DePaul Blue Demons Fiserv Forum
Milwaukee, WI
Saturday
2/1/2020
1:00 PM
Akron Zips Women's Basketball vs. Eastern Michigan Eagles Rhodes Arena
Akron, OH
Saturday
2/1/2020
2:00 PM
Eastern Michigan Eagles vs. Toledo Rockets EMU Convocation Center
Ypsilanti, MI
Saturday
2/1/2020
2:00 PM
Winthrop Eagles vs. North Carolina Asheville Bulldogs Winthrop Coliseum
Rock Hill, SC
Saturday
2/1/2020
2:00 PM
Robert Morris Colonials Women's Basketball vs. Central Connecticut State Blue Devils UPMC Events Center
Moon, PA
Saturday
2/1/2020
4:00 PM
Georgia Southern Eagles vs. South Alabama Jaguars Hanner Fieldhouse
Statesboro, GA
Saturday
2/1/2020
4:00 PM
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles vs. Acadie-Bathurst Titan Centre 200
Sydney, Canada
Saturday
2/1/2020
7:00 PM
Liberty Flames vs. Florida Gulf Coast Eagles Vines Convocation Center
Lynchburg, VA
Saturday
2/1/2020
7:00 PM
Brooks Bandits vs. Canmore Eagles Centennial Regional Arena
Brooks, Canada
Saturday
2/1/2020
7:00 PM
Chilliwack Chiefs vs. Surrey Eagles Chilliwack Coliseum
Chilliwack, Canada
Saturday
2/1/2020
7:00 PM
Bentley Falcons vs. Niagara Purple Eagles Bentley Arena
Waltham, MA
Saturday
2/1/2020
7:05 PM
Tucson Roadrunners vs. Colorado Eagles Tucson Arena
Tucson, AZ
Saturday
2/1/2020
7:05 PM
Sacramento State Hornets vs. Eastern Washington Eagles Hornets Nest
Sacramento, CA
Saturday
2/1/2020
7:05 PM
Hotel California – A Tribute to The Eagles & The Akron Symphony Orchestra E.J. Thomas Hall
Akron, OH
Saturday
2/1/2020
8:00 PM
Tusk & Eaglemania – A Tribute to Fleetwood Mac & The Eagles St. George Theatre
Staten Island, NY
Saturday
2/1/2020
8:00 PM
Illeagles – Tribute to The Eagles Crystal Bay Club Casino
Crystal Bay, NV
Saturday
2/1/2020
9:00 PM
Niagara Purple Eagles vs. Quinnipiac Bobcats John Gallagher Center
Niagara University, NY
Sunday
2/2/2020
1:00 PM
Northern Arizona Lumberjacks vs. Eastern Washington Eagles Walkup Skydome
Flagstaff, AZ
Monday
2/3/2020
6:00 PM
Robert Morris Colonials Women's Basketball vs. Bryant Bulldogs UPMC Events Center
Moon, PA
Monday
2/3/2020
7:00 PM
Howard Bison vs. Coppin State Eagles Burr Gymnasium
Washington, DC
Monday
2/3/2020
7:30 PM
Boston College Eagles vs. Duke Blue Devils Conte Forum
Chestnut Hill, MA
Tuesday
2/4/2020
7:00 PM
Eastern Michigan Eagles vs. Buffalo Bulls EMU Convocation Center
Ypsilanti, MI
Tuesday
2/4/2020
7:00 PM
Penticton Vees vs. Surrey Eagles South Okanagan Events Centre
Penticton, Canada
Wednesday
2/5/2020
6:30 PM
Eastern Michigan Eagles Women's Basketball vs. Ohio Bobcats EMU Convocation Center
Ypsilanti, MI
Wednesday
2/5/2020
7:00 PM
Navy Midshipmen vs. American University Eagles Alumni Hall – MD
Annapolis, MD
Wednesday
2/5/2020
7:00 PM
Florida Gulf Coast Eagles vs. Stetson Hatters Alico Arena
Fort Myers, FL
Thursday
2/6/2020
7:00 PM
Marshall Thundering Herd vs. Southern Miss Golden Eagles Cam Henderson Center
Huntington, WV
Thursday
2/6/2020
7:00 PM
Winthrop Eagles vs. Campbell Fighting Camels Winthrop Coliseum
Rock Hill, SC
Thursday
2/6/2020
7:00 PM
North Dakota Fighting Hawks vs. Oral Roberts Golden Eagles Betty Engelstad Sioux Center
Grand Forks, ND
Thursday
2/6/2020
7:00 PM
Louisiana-Monroe Warhawks vs. Georgia Southern Eagles Fant-Ewing Coliseum
Monroe, LA
Thursday
2/6/2020
7:00 PM
Montana Grizzlies vs. Eastern Washington Eagles Dahlberg Arena
Missoula, MT
Thursday
2/6/2020
7:00 PM
Southern Illinois-Edwardsville Cougars vs. Morehead State Eagles Vadalabene Center at SIU Edwardsville
Edwardsville, IL
Thursday
2/6/2020
7:30 PM
Eaglemania – Tribute To The Eagles City Winery – Boston
Boston, MA
Thursday
2/6/2020
8:00 PM
Boston College Eagles vs. UMass Lowell River Hawks Conte Forum
Chestnut Hill, MA
Friday
2/7/2020
7:00 PM
Niagara Purple Eagles vs. Mercyhurst Lakers Niagara University Dwyer Arena
Niagara University, NY
Friday
2/7/2020
7:00 PM
Quebec Remparts vs. Cape Breton Screaming Eagles Centre Videotron
Quebec, Canada
Friday
2/7/2020
7:00 PM
North Dakota Fighting Hawks Women's Basketball vs. Oral Roberts Golden Eagles Betty Engelstad Sioux Center
Grand Forks, ND
Friday
2/7/2020
7:00 PM
Okotoks Oilers vs. Canmore Eagles Pason Centennial Arena
Okotoks, Canada
Friday
2/7/2020
7:00 PM
Colorado Eagles vs. San Jose Barracuda Budweiser Events Center
Loveland, CO
Friday
2/7/2020
7:05 PM
The Eagles State Farm Arena – GA
Atlanta, GA
Friday
2/7/2020
8:00 PM
Hotel California – A Tribute to The Eagles L'Auberge Casino & Hotel Baton Rouge
Baton Rouge, LA
Friday
2/7/2020
8:00 PM
Trippie Redd Eagles Ballroom
Milwaukee, WI
Friday
2/7/2020
8:00 PM
One Of These Nights – A Symphonic Tribute To The Eagles Spotlight 29 Casino
Coachella, CA
Friday
2/7/2020
8:00 PM
The Long Run – A Tribute to The Eagles The Canyon – Montclair
Montclair, CA
Friday
2/7/2020
9:00 PM
Akron Zips vs. Eastern Michigan Eagles Rhodes Arena
Akron, OH
Saturday
2/8/2020
TBD
Virginia Tech Hokies vs. Boston College Eagles Cassell Coliseum
Blacksburg, VA
Saturday
2/8/2020
12:00 PM
Mercyhurst Lakers Women's Basketball vs. Clarion Golden Eagles Mercyhurst Athletic Center
Erie, PA
Saturday
2/8/2020
1:00 PM
American University Eagles vs. Army West Point Black Knights Bender Arena – American University
Washington, DC
Saturday
2/8/2020
2:00 PM
Southeast Missouri Redhawks vs. Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles (Mens & Womens) – DH Show Me Center
Cape Girardeau, MO
Saturday
2/8/2020
2:00 PM
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada vs. Cape Breton Screaming Eagles Centre d'excellence Sports Rousseau
Boisbriand, Canada
Saturday
2/8/2020
4:00 PM
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers vs. Southern Miss Golden Eagles Diddle Arena
Bowling Green, KY
Saturday
2/8/2020
6:30 PM
Florida Gulf Coast Eagles vs. North Florida Ospreys Alico Arena
Fort Myers, FL
Saturday
2/8/2020
7:00 PM
Louisiana-Lafayette Ragin' Cajuns vs. Georgia Southern Eagles Cajundome
Lafayette, LA
Saturday
2/8/2020
7:00 PM
Mercyhurst Lakers Men's Hockey vs. Niagara Purple Eagles Mercyhurst Ice Center
Erie, PA
Saturday
2/8/2020
7:05 PM
Colorado Eagles vs. San Jose Barracuda Budweiser Events Center
Loveland, CO
Saturday
2/8/2020
7:05 PM
The Eagles State Farm Arena – GA
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
2/8/2020
8:00 PM
Marquette Golden Eagles vs. Butler Bulldogs Fiserv Forum
Milwaukee, WI
Sunday
2/9/2020
11:00 AM
Clemson Tigers Women's Basketball vs. Boston College Eagles Littlejohn Coliseum
Clemson, SC
Sunday
2/9/2020
12:00 PM
Rider Broncs vs. Niagara Purple Eagles Alumni Gym – NJ
Trenton, NJ
Sunday
2/9/2020
2:00 PM
Drummondville Voltigeurs vs. Cape Breton Screaming Eagles Centre Marcel Dionne
Drummondville, Canada
Sunday
2/9/2020
3:00 PM
Hotel California – A Tribute to The Eagles The Carolina Opry Theater
Myrtle Beach, SC
Sunday
2/9/2020
7:00 PM
Winthrop Eagles vs. Radford Highlanders Winthrop Coliseum
Rock Hill, SC
Monday
2/10/2020
7:00 PM
Central Michigan Chippewas vs. Eastern Michigan Eagles The McGuirk Arena
Mount Pleasant, MI
Tuesday
2/11/2020
7:00 PM
Hampton Pirates Women's Basketball vs. Winthrop Eagles Hampton University Convocation Center
Hampton, VA
Tuesday
2/11/2020
7:00 PM
Colorado Eagles vs. Tucson Roadrunners Budweiser Events Center
Loveland, CO
Tuesday
2/11/2020
7:05 PM
The Eagles State Farm Arena – GA
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
2/11/2020
7:30 PM
Loyola Greyhounds Women's Basketball vs. American University Eagles Reitz Arena
Baltimore, MD
Wednesday
2/12/2020
6:00 PM
Miami Hurricanes vs. Boston College Eagles The Watsco Center At UM
Miami, FL
Wednesday
2/12/2020
7:00 PM
Niagara Purple Eagles vs. Canisius Golden Griffins John Gallagher Center
Niagara University, NY
Wednesday
2/12/2020
7:00 PM
American University Eagles vs. Loyola Greyhounds Bender Arena – American University
Washington, DC
Wednesday
2/12/2020
7:00 PM
Val-d'Or Foreurs vs. Cape Breton Screaming Eagles Centre Air Creebec
Val-d'or, Canada
Wednesday
2/12/2020
7:00 PM
Colorado Eagles vs. Tucson Roadrunners Budweiser Events Center
Loveland, CO
Wednesday
2/12/2020
7:05 PM
Villanova Wildcats vs. Marquette Golden Eagles Finneran Pavilion
Villanova, PA
Wednesday
2/12/2020
8:30 PM
Kennesaw State Owls vs. Florida Gulf Coast Eagles KSU Convocation Center
Kennesaw, GA
Thursday
2/13/2020
7:00 PM
Georgia Southern Eagles vs. Coastal Carolina Chanticleers Hanner Fieldhouse
Statesboro, GA
Thursday
2/13/2020
7:00 PM
Eastern Washington Eagles vs. Idaho Vandals Reese Court
Cheney, WA
Thursday
2/13/2020
7:45 PM
Florida State Seminoles vs. Niagara Purple Eagles Mike Martin Field at Dick Howser Stadium
Tallahassee, FL
Friday
2/14/2020
6:00 PM
Merrimack Warriors vs. Boston College Eagles J. Thom Lawler Arena
North Andover, MA
Friday
2/14/2020
7:00 PM
Drumheller Dragons vs. Canmore Eagles Drumheller Memorial Arena
Drumheller, Canada
Friday
2/14/2020
7:30 PM
The Eagles Madison Square Garden
New York, NY
Friday
2/14/2020
8:00 PM
Eastern Michigan Eagles vs. Western Michigan Broncos EMU Convocation Center
Ypsilanti, MI
Saturday
2/15/2020
12:00 PM
Sacred Heart Pioneers vs. Niagara Purple Eagles Webster Bank Arena At Harbor Yard
Bridgeport, CT
Saturday
2/15/2020
1:05 PM
Florida State Seminoles vs. Niagara Purple Eagles Mike Martin Field at Dick Howser Stadium
Tallahassee, FL
Saturday
2/15/2020
2:00 PM
Bucknell Bison vs. American University Eagles Sojka Pavilion
Lewisburg, PA
Saturday
2/15/2020
2:00 PM
Louisiana-Lafayette Ragin' Cajuns Women's Basketball vs. Georgia Southern Eagles Cajundome
Lafayette, LA
Saturday
2/15/2020
2:00 PM
Eastern Michigan Eagles Women's Basketball vs. Akron Zips EMU Convocation Center
Ypsilanti, MI
Saturday
2/15/2020
2:30 PM
Georgia Southern Eagles vs. Appalachian State Mountaineers Hanner Fieldhouse
Statesboro, GA
Saturday
2/15/2020
4:00 PM
Robert Morris Colonials Women's Basketball vs. Fairleigh Dickinson Knights UPMC Events Center
Moon, PA
Saturday
2/15/2020
4:00 PM
Murray State Racers vs. Morehead State Eagles CFSB Center
Murray, KY
Saturday
2/15/2020
4:00 PM
Lipscomb Bisons vs. Florida Gulf Coast Eagles Allen Arena At Lipsomb University
Nashville, TN
Saturday
2/15/2020
4:00 PM
Boston College Eagles vs. Merrimack Warriors Conte Forum
Chestnut Hill, MA
Saturday
2/15/2020
4:30 PM
Bakersfield Condors vs. Colorado Eagles Mechanics Bank Arena
Bakersfield, CA
Saturday
2/15/2020
7:00 PM
Portland State Vikings vs. Eastern Washington Eagles Portland State's Viking Pavilion
Portland, OR
Saturday
2/15/2020
7:05 PM
The Best of the Eagles Hackensack Meridian Health Theatre
Red Bank, NJ
Saturday
2/15/2020
7:30 PM
The Eagles Madison Square Garden
New York, NY
Saturday
2/15/2020
8:00 PM
Niagara Purple Eagles vs. Monmouth Hawks John Gallagher Center
Niagara University, NY
Sunday
2/16/2020
1:00 PM
Florida State Seminoles vs. Niagara Purple Eagles Mike Martin Field at Dick Howser Stadium
Tallahassee, FL
Sunday
2/16/2020
1:00 PM
Sacred Heart Pioneers vs. Niagara Purple Eagles Webster Bank Arena At Harbor Yard
Bridgeport, CT
Sunday
2/16/2020
1:05 PM
Ontario Reign vs. Colorado Eagles Toyota Arena – Ontario
Ontario, CA
Sunday
2/16/2020
3:00 PM
Boston College Eagles vs. North Carolina State Wolfpack Conte Forum
Chestnut Hill, MA
Sunday
2/16/2020
6:00 PM
South Carolina Gamecocks vs. Winthrop Eagles Founders Park
Columbia, SC
Tuesday
2/18/2020
4:00 PM
Eastern Michigan Eagles vs. Kent State Golden Flashes EMU Convocation Center
Ypsilanti, MI
Tuesday
2/18/2020
7:00 PM
Marquette Golden Eagles vs. Creighton Bluejays Fiserv Forum
Milwaukee, WI
Tuesday
2/18/2020
7:30 PM
The Eagles Madison Square Garden
New York, NY
Tuesday
2/18/2020
8:00 PM
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles vs. Acadie-Bathurst Titan Centre 200
Sydney, Canada
Wednesday
2/19/2020
7:00 PM
American University Eagles vs. Navy Midshipmen Bender Arena – American University
Washington, DC
Wednesday
2/19/2020
7:00 PM
Virginia Cavaliers vs. Boston College Eagles John Paul Jones Arena
Charlottesville, VA
Wednesday
2/19/2020
8:00 PM
Eastern Washington Eagles vs. Sacramento State Hornets Reese Court
Cheney, WA
Thursday
2/20/2020
6:05 PM
Northeastern Huskies Men's Hockey vs. Boston College Eagles Matthews Arena
Boston, MA
Thursday
2/20/2020
7:00 PM
Texas State Bobcats vs. Georgia Southern Eagles Strahan Coliseum
San Marcos, TX
Thursday
2/20/2020
7:00 PM
BYU Cougars Men's Volleyball vs. Concordia Irvine Eagles George Albert Smith Fieldhouse
Provo, UT
Thursday
2/20/2020
7:00 PM
North Carolina State Wolfpack vs. Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles Doak Field
Raleigh, NC
Friday
2/21/2020
3:00 PM
Robert Morris Colonials Women's Basketball vs. Mount St. Marys Mountaineers UPMC Events Center
Moon, PA
Friday
2/21/2020
4:30 PM
Arizona State Sun Devils vs. Boston College Eagles Phoenix Municipal Stadium
Phoenix, AZ
Friday
2/21/2020
6:30 PM
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles vs. Saint John Sea Dogs Centre 200
Sydney, Canada
Friday
2/21/2020
7:00 PM
Niagara Purple Eagles vs. RIT Tigers Niagara University Dwyer Arena
Niagara University, NY
Friday
2/21/2020
7:00 PM
Villanova Wildcats Women's Basketball vs. Marquette Golden Eagles Finneran Pavilion
Villanova, PA
Friday
2/21/2020
7:00 PM
Boston College Eagles vs. Northeastern Huskies Conte Forum
Chestnut Hill, MA
Friday
2/21/2020
7:00 PM
Fairfield Stags Men's Basketball vs. Niagara Purple Eagles George Bisacca Court at Alumni Hall
Fairfield, CT
Friday
2/21/2020
7:00 PM
Ontario Reign vs. Colorado Eagles Toyota Arena – Ontario
Ontario, CA
Friday
2/21/2020
7:00 PM
Providence Friars vs. Marquette Golden Eagles Dunkin Donuts Center
Providence, RI
Saturday
2/22/2020
12:00 PM
Eastern Michigan Eagles Women's Basketball vs. Ball State Cardinals EMU Convocation Center
Ypsilanti, MI
Saturday
2/22/2020
12:00 PM
Winthrop Eagles vs. Hampton Pirates Winthrop Coliseum
Rock Hill, SC
Saturday
2/22/2020
1:00 PM
North Carolina State Wolfpack vs. Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles Doak Field
Raleigh, NC
Saturday
2/22/2020
2:00 PM
Boston College Eagles vs. Clemson Tigers (Time: TBD) Conte Forum
Chestnut Hill, MA
Saturday
2/22/2020
6:00 PM
Arizona State Sun Devils vs. Boston College Eagles Phoenix Municipal Stadium
Phoenix, AZ
Saturday
2/22/2020
6:30 PM
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles vs. Rimouski Oceanic Centre 200
Sydney, Canada
Saturday
2/22/2020
7:00 PM
Bakersfield Condors vs. Colorado Eagles Mechanics Bank Arena
Bakersfield, CA
Saturday
2/22/2020
7:00 PM
RIT Tigers vs. Niagara Purple Eagles Gene Polisseni Center At Rochester Institute of Technology
Rochester, NY
Saturday
2/22/2020
7:05 PM
G Herbo Eagles Ballroom
Milwaukee, WI
Saturday
2/22/2020
9:00 PM
Illeagles – Tribute to The Eagles The Chapel
San Francisco, CA
Saturday
2/22/2020
9:00 PM
Boston University Terriers vs. American University Eagles The Roof At The Case Center
Boston, MA
Sunday
2/23/2020
12:00 PM
Arizona State Sun Devils vs. Boston College Eagles Phoenix Municipal Stadium
Phoenix, AZ
Sunday
2/23/2020
12:30 PM
North Carolina State Wolfpack vs. Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles Doak Field
Raleigh, NC
Sunday
2/23/2020
1:00 PM
Penn State Nittany Lions Wrestling vs. American University Eagles Recreation Hall – Penn State University
University Park, PA
Sunday
2/23/2020
2:00 PM
Canisius Golden Griffins Women's Basketball vs. Niagara Purple Eagles Canisius College – Koessler Athletic Center
Buffalo, NY
Monday
2/24/2020
7:00 PM
Kentucky Wildcats Vs. Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles Kentucky Proud Park
Lexington, KY
Tuesday
2/25/2020
TBD
Mississippi Rebels vs. Southern Miss Golden Eagles Oxford University Stadium At Swayze Field
Oxford, MS
Tuesday
2/25/2020
TBD
Eastern Michigan Eagles vs. Northern Illinois Huskies EMU Convocation Center
Ypsilanti, MI
Tuesday
2/25/2020
7:00 PM
Northern Illinois Huskies Women's Basketball vs. Eastern Michigan Eagles NIU Convocation Center
Dekalb, IL
Wednesday
2/26/2020
6:00 PM
American University Eagles vs. Lafayette Leopards Bender Arena – American University
Washington, DC
Wednesday
2/26/2020
7:00 PM
Marquette Golden Eagles vs. Georgetown Hoyas Fiserv Forum
Milwaukee, WI
Wednesday
2/26/2020
7:30 PM
Boston College Eagles vs. Notre Dame Fighting Irish Conte Forum
Chestnut Hill, MA
Wednesday
2/26/2020
9:00 PM
Austin Peay Governors vs. Morehead State Eagles Dunn Center
Clarksville, TN
Thursday
2/27/2020
TBD
Louisville Cardinals Women's Basketball vs. Boston College Eagles KFC Yum! Center
Louisville, KY
Thursday
2/27/2020
6:00 PM
South Carolina Upstate Spartans vs. Winthrop Eagles G.B. Hodge Center
Spartanburg, SC
Thursday
2/27/2020
6:00 PM
Niagara Purple Eagles vs. St. Peter's Peacocks John Gallagher Center
Niagara University, NY
Thursday
2/27/2020
7:00 PM
Boston College Eagles vs. Merrimack Warriors Conte Forum
Chestnut Hill, MA
Thursday
2/27/2020
7:00 PM
Florida Gulf Coast Eagles vs. North Alabama Lions Alico Arena
Fort Myers, FL
Thursday
2/27/2020
7:00 PM
Belmont Bruins vs. Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles Curb Event Center
Nashville, TN
Thursday
2/27/2020
7:00 PM
Niagara Purple Eagles vs. Robert Morris Colonials Niagara University Dwyer Arena
Niagara University, NY
Friday
2/28/2020
7:00 PM
Charlottetown Islanders vs. Cape Breton Screaming Eagles Eastlink Centre
Charlottetown, Canada
Friday
2/28/2020
7:30 PM
Eastern Michigan Eagles vs. Central Michigan Chippewas EMU Convocation Center
Ypsilanti, MI
Saturday
2/29/2020
12:00 PM
Niagara Purple Eagles vs. Iona Gaels John Gallagher Center
Niagara University, NY
Saturday
2/29/2020
1:00 PM
Winthrop Eagles vs. High Point Panthers Winthrop Coliseum
Rock Hill, SC
Saturday
2/29/2020
1:00 PM
Marquette Golden Eagles vs. Seton Hall Pirates Fiserv Forum
Milwaukee, WI
Saturday
2/29/2020
1:30 PM
Georgia State Panthers vs. Georgia Southern Eagles GSU Sports Arena
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
2/29/2020
2:00 PM
Eastern Michigan Eagles Women's Basketball vs. Toledo Rockets EMU Convocation Center
Ypsilanti, MI
Saturday
2/29/2020
2:30 PM
Eastern Kentucky Colonels Women's Basketball vs. Morehead State Eagles McBrayer Arena at Alumni Coliseum
Richmond, KY
Saturday
2/29/2020
4:30 PM
Saint John Sea Dogs vs. Cape Breton Screaming Eagles Harbour Station
Saint John, Canada
Saturday
2/29/2020
7:00 PM
Florida Gulf Coast Eagles vs. Jacksonville Dolphins Alico Arena
Fort Myers, FL
Saturday
2/29/2020
7:00 PM
Niagara Purple Eagles vs. Robert Morris Colonials Niagara University Dwyer Arena
Niagara University, NY
Saturday
2/29/2020
7:00 PM
Eastern Kentucky Colonels vs. Morehead State Eagles McBrayer Arena at Alumni Coliseum
Richmond, KY
Saturday
2/29/2020
7:00 PM
Boston University Terriers vs. Boston College Eagles Agganis Arena
Boston, MA
Saturday
2/29/2020
7:00 PM
Northern Colorado Bears vs. Eastern Washington Eagles Bank of Colorado Arena at Butler-Hancock Athletic Center
Greeley, CO
Saturday
2/29/2020
7:00 PM
Colorado Eagles vs. Milwaukee Admirals Budweiser Events Center
Loveland, CO
Saturday
2/29/2020
7:05 PM
The Eagles American Airlines Center
Dallas, TX
Saturday
2/29/2020
8:00 PM
The Long Run – A Tribute to The Eagles The Rose – Pasadena
Pasadena, CA
Saturday
2/29/2020
9:00 PM
AC Slater Elektricity Nightclub
Pontiac, MI
Saturday
2/29/2020
9:30 PM
Colorado Eagles vs. Milwaukee Admirals Budweiser Events Center
Loveland, CO
Sunday
3/1/2020
3:05 PM
Syracuse Orange Women's Basketball vs. Boston College Eagles Carrier Dome
Syracuse, NY
Sunday
3/1/2020
4:00 PM
The Eagles American Airlines Center
Dallas, TX
Sunday
3/1/2020
8:00 PM
Louisville Cardinals vs. Morehead State Eagles Jim Patterson Stadium
Louisville, KY
Tuesday
3/3/2020
3:00 PM
Georgia Bulldogs vs. Georgia Southern Eagles Foley Field
Athens, GA
Tuesday
3/3/2020
5:00 PM
Boston College Eagles vs. Syracuse Orange Conte Forum
Chestnut Hill, MA
Tuesday
3/3/2020
7:00 PM
Georgia Southern Eagles vs. Arkansas State Red Wolves Hanner Fieldhouse
Statesboro, GA
Tuesday
3/3/2020
7:00 PM
Western Michigan Broncos vs. Eastern Michigan Eagles University Arena at Read Fieldhouse
Kalamazoo, MI
Tuesday
3/3/2020
7:00 PM
DePaul Blue Demons vs. Marquette Golden Eagles Wintrust Arena
Chicago, IL
Tuesday
3/3/2020
7:00 PM
South Carolina Gamecocks vs. Boston College Eagles Founders Park
Columbia, SC
Wednesday
3/4/2020
TBD
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles vs. Quebec Remparts Centre 200
Sydney, Canada
Wednesday
3/4/2020
7:00 PM
Eastern Michigan Eagles Women's Basketball vs. Western Michigan Broncos EMU Convocation Center
Ypsilanti, MI
Wednesday
3/4/2020
7:00 PM
Siena Saints vs. Niagara Purple Eagles Times Union Center
Albany, NY
Wednesday
3/4/2020
7:00 PM
Idaho State Bengals Women's Basketball vs. Eastern Washington Eagles Reed Gym
Pocatello, ID
Wednesday
3/4/2020
7:00 PM
Eastern Washington Eagles vs. Idaho State Bengals Reese Court
Cheney, WA
Thursday
3/5/2020
6:05 PM
Robert Morris Colonials Women's Basketball vs. St. Francis (PA) Red Flash UPMC Events Center
Moon, PA
Thursday
3/5/2020
7:00 PM
Maryland Eastern Shore Hawks vs. Coppin State Eagles William P. Hytche Athletic Center
Princess Anne, MD
Thursday
3/5/2020
7:30 PM
Toledo Rockets vs. Eastern Michigan Eagles Savage Arena
Toledo, OH
Friday
3/6/2020
TBD
Clemson Tigers vs. Boston College Eagles Doug Kingsmore Stadium
Clemson, SC
Friday
3/6/2020
4:00 PM
Canisius Golden Griffins vs. Niagara Purple Eagles Canisius College – Koessler Athletic Center
Buffalo, NY
Friday
3/6/2020
7:00 PM
Boston College Eagles vs. New Hampshire Wildcats Conte Forum
Chestnut Hill, MA
Friday
3/6/2020
7:00 PM
Colorado Eagles vs. Ontario Reign Budweiser Events Center
Loveland, CO
Friday
3/6/2020
7:05 PM
The Eagles Toyota Center – TX
Houston, TX
Friday
3/6/2020
8:00 PM
St. Johns Red Storm vs. Marquette Golden Eagles Madison Square Garden
New York, NY
Saturday
3/7/2020
12:00 PM
Clemson Tigers vs. Boston College Eagles Doug Kingsmore Stadium
Clemson, SC
Saturday
3/7/2020
3:00 PM
Florida State Seminoles vs. Boston College Eagles Donald L. Tucker Civic Center
Tallahassee, FL
Saturday
3/7/2020
4:30 PM
Halifax Mooseheads vs. Cape Breton Screaming Eagles Scotiabank Centre
Halifax, Canada
Saturday
3/7/2020
7:00 PM
New Hampshire Wildcats Men's Hockey vs. Boston College Eagles Whittemore Center Arena
Durham, NH
Saturday
3/7/2020
7:00 PM
Colorado Eagles vs. Ontario Reign Budweiser Events Center
Loveland, CO
Saturday
3/7/2020
7:05 PM
The Eagles Toyota Center – TX
Houston, TX
Saturday
3/7/2020
8:00 PM
The Long Run – A Tribute to The Eagles The Canyon Santa Clarita
Valencia, CA
Saturday
3/7/2020
9:00 PM
Clemson Tigers vs. Boston College Eagles Doug Kingsmore Stadium
Clemson, SC
Sunday
3/8/2020
1:00 PM
Acadie-Bathurst Titan vs. Cape Breton Screaming Eagles KC Irving Regional Centre
Bathurst, Canada
Sunday
3/8/2020
3:00 PM
Colorado Eagles vs. Texas Stars Budweiser Events Center
Loveland, CO
Tuesday
3/10/2020
7:05 PM
Clemson Tigers vs. Winthrop Eagles Doug Kingsmore Stadium
Clemson, SC
Wednesday
3/11/2020
6:00 PM
Moncton Wildcats vs. Cape Breton Screaming Eagles Avenir Centre
Moncton, Canada
Wednesday
3/11/2020
7:00 PM
Colorado Eagles vs. Texas Stars Budweiser Events Center
Loveland, CO
Wednesday
3/11/2020
7:05 PM
Desert Highway – A Tribute to The Eagles Daryl's House
Pawling, NY
Thursday
3/12/2020
8:00 PM
Hockey East Quarterfinals: Boston College Eagles vs. TBD – Home Game 1 (If Necessary) Conte Forum
Chestnut Hill, MA
Friday
3/13/2020
TBD
North Carolina State Wolfpack vs. Boston College Eagles Doak Field
Raleigh, NC
Friday
3/13/2020
6:30 PM
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles vs. Charlottetown Islanders Centre 200
Sydney, Canada
Friday
3/13/2020
7:00 PM
Eaglemania – Tribute To The Eagles Paramount Theatre – Rutland
Rutland, VT
Friday
3/13/2020
7:00 PM
Desert Highway – A Tribute to The Eagles Daryl's House
Pawling, NY
Friday
3/13/2020
8:00 PM
Hockey East Quarterfinals: Boston College Eagles vs. TBD – Home Game 2 (If Necessary) Conte Forum
Chestnut Hill, MA
Saturday
3/14/2020
TBD
North Carolina State Wolfpack vs. Boston College Eagles Doak Field
Raleigh, NC
Saturday
3/14/2020
2:00 PM
Stockton Heat vs. Colorado Eagles Stockton Arena
Stockton, CA
Saturday
3/14/2020
6:00 PM
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles vs. Charlottetown Islanders Centre 200
Sydney, Canada
Saturday
3/14/2020
7:00 PM
Desert Highway – A Tribute to The Eagles Daryl's House
Pawling, NY
Saturday
3/14/2020
8:00 PM
Hockey East Quarterfinals: Boston College Eagles vs. TBD – Home Game 3 (If Necessary) Conte Forum
Chestnut Hill, MA
Sunday
3/15/2020
TBD
North Carolina State Wolfpack vs. Boston College Eagles Doak Field
Raleigh, NC
Sunday
3/15/2020
1:00 PM
Stockton Heat vs. Colorado Eagles Stockton Arena
Stockton, CA
Sunday
3/15/2020
5:00 PM
San Jose Barracuda vs. Colorado Eagles SAP Center
San Jose, CA
Tuesday
3/17/2020
7:00 PM
The Eagles American Airlines Center
Dallas, TX
Tuesday
3/17/2020
7:30 PM
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles vs. Halifax Mooseheads Centre 200
Sydney, Canada
Wednesday
3/18/2020
7:00 PM
Saint John Sea Dogs vs. Cape Breton Screaming Eagles Harbour Station
Saint John, Canada
Friday
3/20/2020
7:00 PM
Colorado Eagles vs. Tucson Roadrunners Budweiser Events Center
Loveland, CO
Friday
3/20/2020
7:05 PM
Saint John Sea Dogs vs. Cape Breton Screaming Eagles Harbour Station
Saint John, Canada
Saturday
3/21/2020
3:00 PM
Colorado Eagles vs. Tucson Roadrunners Budweiser Events Center
Loveland, CO
Saturday
3/21/2020
7:05 PM
Kentucky Wildcats vs. Morehead State Eagles Kentucky Proud Park
Lexington, KY
Tuesday
3/24/2020
TBD
San Diego Gulls vs. Colorado Eagles Pechanga Arena – San Diego
San Diego, CA
Wednesday
3/25/2020
7:00 PM
Hotel California – A Tribute to The Eagles Palace Theatre – PA
Greensburg, PA
Thursday
3/26/2020
7:30 PM
The Eagles Pepsi Center – Denver
Denver, CO
Thursday
3/26/2020
8:00 PM
Ontario Reign vs. Colorado Eagles Toyota Arena – Ontario
Ontario, CA
Friday
3/27/2020
7:00 PM
Bakersfield Condors vs. Colorado Eagles Mechanics Bank Arena
Bakersfield, CA
Saturday
3/28/2020
7:00 PM
The Eagles Pepsi Center – Denver
Denver, CO
Saturday
3/28/2020
7:30 PM
Vanderbilt Commodores vs. Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles Hawkins Field
Nashville, TN
Tuesday
3/31/2020
6:30 PM
Arkansas Razorbacks vs. Oral Roberts Golden Eagles Baum Stadium At George Cole Field
Fayetteville, AR
Tuesday
3/31/2020
6:30 PM
Texas Stars vs. Colorado Eagles HEB Center at Cedar Park
Cedar Park, TX
Friday
4/3/2020
7:00 PM
The Eagles Xcel Energy Center
Saint Paul, MN
Friday
4/3/2020
8:00 PM
San Antonio Rampage vs. Colorado Eagles AT&T Center
San Antonio, TX
Saturday
4/4/2020
7:00 PM
The Eagles Xcel Energy Center
Saint Paul, MN
Saturday
4/4/2020
8:00 PM
Miami Hurricanes vs. Florida Gulf Coast Eagles Alex Rodriguez Park at Mark Light Field
Miami, FL
Tuesday
4/7/2020
6:00 PM
Hotel California Harold Shenkman Hall
Ottawa, Canada
Wednesday
4/8/2020
7:00 PM
Hotel California – A Tribute to The Eagles Centrepointe Theatre
Nepean, Canada
Thursday
4/9/2020
7:30 PM
Colorado Eagles vs. San Diego Gulls Budweiser Events Center
Loveland, CO
Friday
4/10/2020
7:05 PM
Prince Royce Eagles Ballroom
Milwaukee, WI
Friday
4/10/2020
8:00 PM
Colorado Eagles vs. San Diego Gulls Budweiser Events Center
Loveland, CO
Saturday
4/11/2020
7:05 PM
The Eagles Chase Center
San Francisco, CA
Saturday
4/11/2020
8:00 PM
The Eagles Chase Center
San Francisco, CA
Sunday
4/12/2020
7:30 PM
NF – Nate Feuerstein Eagles Ballroom
Milwaukee, WI
Thursday
4/16/2020
8:00 PM
The Eagles The Forum – Los Angeles
Inglewood, CA
Friday
4/17/2020
8:00 PM
The Eagles The Forum – Los Angeles
Inglewood, CA
Saturday
4/18/2020
8:00 PM
The Eagles Talking Stick Resort Arena
Phoenix, AZ
Tuesday
4/21/2020
7:30 PM
Hotel California – A Tribute to The Eagles Kovalchick Convention and Athletic Complex – Toretti Auditorium
Indiana, PA
Friday
4/24/2020
7:30 PM
The Eagles The Forum – Los Angeles
Inglewood, CA
Friday
4/24/2020
8:00 PM
Hotel California – A Tribute to The Eagles Eichelberger Performing Arts Center
Hanover, PA
Saturday
4/25/2020
7:00 PM
The Eagles Talking Stick Resort Arena
Phoenix, AZ
Sunday
4/26/2020
7:30 PM
Hotel California – A Tribute to The Eagles Thrivent Financial Hall At Fox Cities Performing Arts Center
Appleton, WI
Friday
5/1/2020
7:30 PM
North Carolina State Wolfpack vs. North Carolina Central Eagles Doak Field
Raleigh, NC
Tuesday
5/5/2020
6:00 PM
Eaglemania – Tribute To The Eagles Live at the Ludlow Garage
Cincinnati, OH
Thursday
5/7/2020
8:30 PM
Miami Hurricanes vs. Florida Gulf Coast Eagles Alex Rodriguez Park at Mark Light Field
Miami, FL
Tuesday
5/12/2020
7:00 PM
Eaglemania – Tribute To The Eagles The Space at Westbury
Westbury, NY
Saturday
6/6/2020
8:00 PM
7 Bridges – Eagles Tribute Band Rams Head On Stage
Annapolis, MD
Sunday
8/9/2020
8:00 PM
2020 Georgia Southern Eagles Football Season Tickets (Includes Tickets To All Regular Season Home Games) Allen E. Paulson Stadium
Statesboro, GA
Tuesday
9/1/2020
TBD
2020 Boston College Eagles Football Season Tickets (Includes Tickets To All Regular Season Home Games) Alumni Stadium – Chestnut Hill
Chestnut Hill, MA
Tuesday
9/1/2020
TBD
2020 Philadelphia Eagles Season Tickets (Includes Tickets To All Regular Season Home Games) Lincoln Financial Field
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
9/2/2020
TBD
PARKING: Florida Gators vs. Eastern Washington Eagles Ben Hill Griffin Stadium Parking Lots
Gainesville, FL
Saturday
9/5/2020
TBD
Boston College Eagles vs. Holy Cross Crusaders Alumni Stadium – Chestnut Hill
Chestnut Hill, MA
Saturday
9/5/2020
TBD
Florida Gators vs. Eastern Washington Eagles Ben Hill Griffin Stadium
Gainesville, FL
Saturday
9/5/2020
TBD
Kentucky Wildcats vs. Eastern Michigan Eagles Kroger Field
Lexington, KY
Saturday
9/5/2020
TBD
Southern Miss Golden Eagles vs. South Alabama Jaguars M. M. Roberts Stadium
Hattiesburg, MS
Saturday
9/5/2020
TBD
Boise State Broncos vs. Georgia Southern Eagles Albertsons Stadium
Boise, ID
Saturday
9/5/2020
TBD
EPIC – Eagles Tribute Casino du Lac-Leamy
Gatineau, Canada
Friday
9/11/2020
8:00 PM
Minnesota Golden Gophers vs. Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles TCF Bank Stadium
Minneapolis, MN
Saturday
9/12/2020
TBD
Georgia Southern Eagles vs. Campbell Fighting Camels Allen E. Paulson Stadium
Statesboro, GA
Saturday
9/12/2020
TBD
Boston College Eagles vs. Ohio Bobcats Alumni Stadium – Chestnut Hill
Chestnut Hill, MA
Saturday
9/12/2020
TBD
PARKING: Minnesota Golden Gophers vs. Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles TCF Bank Stadium Parking Lots
Minneapolis, MN
Saturday
9/12/2020
TBD
EPIC – Eagles Tribute Casino du Lac-Leamy
Gatineau, Canada
Saturday
9/12/2020
8:00 PM
Georgia Southern Eagles vs. Florida Atlantic Owls Allen E. Paulson Stadium
Statesboro, GA
Saturday
9/19/2020
TBD
Kansas Jayhawks vs. Boston College Eagles Memorial Stadium – KS
Lawrence, KS
Saturday
9/19/2020
TBD
Montana Grizzlies vs. Morehead State Eagles Washington/Grizzly Stadium
Missoula, MT
Saturday
9/19/2020
TBD
Boston College Eagles vs. Purdue Boilermakers Alumni Stadium – Chestnut Hill
Chestnut Hill, MA
Saturday
9/26/2020
TBD
Missouri Tigers vs. Eastern Michigan Eagles Faurot Field at Memorial Stadium
Columbia, MO
Saturday
9/26/2020
TBD
Auburn Tigers vs. Southern Miss Golden Eagles Jordan-Hare Stadium
Auburn, AL
Saturday
9/26/2020
TBD
Army West Point Black Knights vs. Eastern Michigan Eagles Michie Stadium
West Point, NY
Saturday
10/17/2020
TBD
Liberty Flames vs. Southern Miss Golden Eagles Williams Stadium – Lynchburg
Lynchburg, VA
Saturday
10/24/2020
TBD
Mississippi Rebels vs. Georgia Southern Eagles Vaught Hemingway Stadium
Oxford, MS
Saturday
11/21/2020
TBD
PARKING: Mississippi Rebels vs. Georgia Southern Eagles Vaught Hemingway Stadium Parking Lots
Oxford, MS
Saturday
11/21/2020
TBD



Secure Money Back Guarantee

Guaranteed Tickets


  • Tickets guaranteed to arrive on time for the event.
  • Tickets are guaranteed to be 100% authentic and valid for entry.
  • Full refund provided if the event is cancelled and not rescheduled.

Fast Shipping

Orders will be shipped via FedEx or Electronic Ticketing

Reliable shipping ensures that you will receive your tickets in a timely manner.

Secure Ordering

Your credit card and personal information is Safe & Secure.

This site utilizes SSL and 128-bit Encryption to protect all information you provide.